• AS Béziers
  • AS Lyon-Duchère
  • Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
  • FC Chambly Oise
  • Grenoble Foot 38
  • GS Consolat
  • Pau FC
  • Red Star FC
  • Rodez Aveyron Football
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
  • US Concarneau
  • US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • USL Dunkerque
  • Vendée Les Herbiers Football
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe de France 2017/2018
Finale
Demi-finales
Quarts de finale
Huitièmes de finale
Seizièmes de finale
Round of 64
2018-01-0613:30 # ASF AS Fabrègues : # BOU Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 1:2 (0:0)
2018-01-0613:30 # COA CO Avallon : # FCC FC Chambly Oise 0:2 (0:1)
2018-01-0615:00 # TOU Toulouse FC : # OGC OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur 1:0 (0:0)
2018-01-0615:00 # LMF Le Mans FC : # LIL Lille OSC 2:4 (2:3)
2018-01-0615:00 # GAZ GFC Ajaccio : # GRE Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:0)
2018-01-0615:00 # CAP CA Pontarlier : # MON Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
2018-01-0615:00 # FCC FC Chartres : # TOU Tours FC 1:2 (1:2)
2018-01-0615:00 # MAL US Saint-Malo : # LBC La Berrichonne de Châteauroux 1:2 (0:0)
2018-01-0615:00 # SLO FC Saint-Lô Manche : # AUB FCM Aubervilliers 2:2 (0:0)
2018-01-0615:00 # SCS SC Schiltigheim : # AJA AJ Auxerre 1:5 (0:0)
2018-01-0615:00 # HAC Houilles AC : # CON US Concarneau 0:3 (0:2)
2018-01-0618:00 # GUI En Avant Guingamp : # CHA Chamois Niortais FC 1:0 (1:0)
2018-01-0618:00 # ASA AS Angoulême-Charente : # VHF Vendée Les Herbiers Football 1:2 (0:0)
2018-01-0618:00 # CAN Canet Roussillon FC : # SND Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize 3:1 (2:0)
2018-01-0618:00 # USC US Colomiers : # PUY Le Puy Foot 43 1:1 (0:0)
2018-01-0618:00 # ASY AS Yzeure FC : # MON AS Monaco FC 2:5 (2:2)
2018-01-0618:00 # SCH SC Hazebrouck : # CAE SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
2018-01-0621:00 # ASN AS Nancy-Lorraine : # LYO Olympique Lyonnais 2:3 (0:1)
2018-01-0714:15 # ASS AS Saint-Étienne : # NÎM Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
2018-01-0714:15 # OLM Olympique de Marseille : # VAL Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
2018-01-0714:15 # ANG Angers SCO : # LOR FC Lorient Bretagne Sud 0:2 (0:2)
2018-01-0714:15 # RCS RC Strasbourg Alsace : # DIJ Dijon Football Côte d'Or 3:2 (0:0)
2018-01-0714:15 # USG US Granville : # BOR FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1)
2018-01-0717:30 # SOC FC Sochaux-Montbéliard : # AMI Amiens SC 6:0 (3:0)
2018-01-0717:30 # USD USL Dunkerque : # MET FC Metz 2:4 (0:1)
2018-01-0717:30 # VOC Vannes OC : # BRI Stade Briochin 1:1 (0:0)
2018-01-0717:30 # SSG Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien : # SAS SAS Épinal 1:2 (0:1)
2018-01-0717:30 # F91 FC Fleury 91 : # BIE ASC Biesheim 0:1 (0:0)
2018-01-0717:30 # USM USM Senlis : # NAN FC Nantes 0:4 (0:2)
2018-01-0717:30 # STI FC Still 1930 : # TRO ES Troyes AC 0:1 (0:0)
2018-01-0721:00 # REN Stade Rennais FC 1901 : # PSG Paris Saint-Germain FC 1:6 (0:4)
2018-01-0821:00 # RCL Racing Club de Lens : # USB US Boulogne Côte d'Opale 3:2 (0:1)
Round 8
2017-12-0119:30 # BIE ASC Biesheim : # LDU AS Lyon-Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
2017-12-0120:00 # VHF Vendée Les Herbiers Football : # SOR SO Romorantin 2:1 (0:0)
2017-12-0213:30 # ASF AS Fabrègues : # RAF Rodez Aveyron Football 1:1 (0:1)
2017-12-0213:30 # COA CO Avallon : # CLU Cluses-Scionzier FC 1:0 (0:0)
2017-12-0213:30 # HAC Houilles AC : # ASM AS Etoile de Matoury 2:1 (0:0)
2017-12-0213:30 # RUN US Rungis : # ASN AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:6 (0:4)
2017-12-0214:00 # EFC Évreux FC 27 : # VAL Valenciennes FC 0:3 (0:2)
2017-12-0215:00 # GRE Grenoble Foot 38 : # TAR Tarbes Pyrénées Football 3:0 (1:0)
2017-12-0215:00 # CON US Concarneau : # BRE Stade Brestois 29 3:2 (0:2)
2017-12-0215:30 # FCM FC Morteau-Montlebon : # CAP CA Pontarlier 1:2 (1:1)
2017-12-0216:00 # LBC La Berrichonne de Châteauroux : # SOC SO Cholet 5:3 (2:2)
2017-12-0216:00 # SLN FC Saint-Louis Neuweg : # SOC FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:1 (1:0)
2017-12-0216:00 # TAR ES Tarentaise : # BOU Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 1:2 (0:2)
2017-12-0218:00 # FCR FC Rouen : # FCC FC Chartres 0:2 (0:1)
2017-12-0218:00 # LFC Limoges FC : # TOU Tours FC 2:4 (2:1)
2017-12-0218:00 # FCG FC Gueugnon : # ASA AS Angoulême-Charente 1:1 (0:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # CAN Canet Roussillon FC : # AJA AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # USC US Colomiers : # ASF AS Furiani-Agliani 3:0 (1:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # SSG Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien : # PAR Paris FC 3:2 (1:1)
2017-12-0218:00 # ASY AS Yzeure FC : # ASB ASM Belfort 3:0 (0:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # AND ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon : # AJA AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
2017-12-0218:00 # F91 FC Fleury 91 : # USR US Raon l'Etape 4:0 (2:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # SBF Stade Bordelais : # CHA Chamois Niortais FC 0:1 (0:1)
2017-12-0218:00 # USG US Granville : # ASV AS Vitré 2:1 (1:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # BRI Stade Briochin : # LAV Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2:0 (0:0)
2017-12-0218:00 # SÉN Séné FC : # LOR FC Lorient Bretagne Sud 1:6 (1:4)
2017-12-0218:00 # SND Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize : # BPE Bergerac Périgord FC 3:0 (1:0)
2017-12-0218:30 # SLO FC Saint-Lô Manche : # USC US Changéenne 1:1 (1:1)
2017-12-0218:30 # ESS FC Essartais : # MAL US Saint-Malo 0:3 (0:0)
2017-12-0219:00 # ARF Arras Football : # USB US Boulogne Côte d'Opale 1:2 (0:0)
2017-12-0219:00 # SCH SC Hazebrouck : # ASB AS Beauvais-Oise 3:0 (1:0)
2017-12-0312:15 # ASE AS Excelsior : # LMF Le Mans FC 2:3 (0:1)
2017-12-0313:30 # FCA FC Albères-Argelès : # PUY Le Puy Foot 43 0:2 (0:2)
2017-12-0313:30 # OSF Lille OS Fives : # USD USL Dunkerque 0:2 (0:1)
2017-12-0313:30 # ROM UL Rombas : # STI FC Still 1930 1:2 (1:1)
2017-12-0313:45 # RCL Racing Club de Lens : # REI Stade de Reims 3:2 (1:0)
2017-12-0314:00 # BRÈ La Brède FC : # AUB FCM Aubervilliers 0:1 (0:0)
2017-12-0314:30 # SAU Olympique Saumur FC : # VOC Vannes OC 0:0 (0:0)
2017-12-0314:30 # AND SC Anduzien : # NÎM Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (1:2)
2017-12-0315:00 # SRH FC SR Haguenau : # FCC FC Chambly Oise 1:3 (0:0)
2017-12-0315:00 # SCS SC Schiltigheim : # RCF RCFF Colombes 92 2:1 (2:0)
2017-12-0315:00 # USM USM Senlis : # CHO US Choisy-au-Bac 3:1 (2:1)
2017-12-0915:00 # ASG AS Gémenos : # GAZ GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1)
2017-12-1014:30 # SAS SAS Épinal : # BLA Le Blanc-Mesnil SF 2:1 (1:1)
Round 7
2017-11-1018:30 # USN US Noeux-les-Mines : # RCL Racing Club de Lens 0:5 (0:3)
2017-11-1114:00 # TRE FC Trémery : # BIE ASC Biesheim 0:1 (0:0)
2017-11-1114:00 # FCA FCA Troyenne : # VAL Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1114:00 # TOU FC La Tour-Saint Clair : # FCG FC Gueugnon 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1114:00 # LFC Langon FC : # USC US Colomiers 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1114:30 # SMD Stella Maris Douarnenez : # LOR FC Lorient Bretagne Sud 0:4 (0:4)
2017-11-1115:00 # LSM US Lusitanos de Saint-Maur : # AUB FCM Aubervilliers 0:2 (0:0)
2017-11-1115:00 # AST AS Tournefeuille : # CHA Chamois Niortais FC 1:5 (1:2)
2017-11-1116:00 # CSO CSO 1919 Amnéville : # SCS SC Schiltigheim 1:3 (0:0)
2017-11-1116:00 # FCV FC Villefranche-Beaujolais : # SOC FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:2 (1:1)
2017-11-1116:00 # EFE Feignies Aulnoye FC : # ASE AS Excelsior 1:3 (1:2)
2017-11-1117:00 # USF US Forbach : # ASN AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1117:00 # CAP CA Pontarlier : # FCM FC Mulhouse 2:1 (0:0)
2017-11-1117:00 # FCC FC Chamalières : # AJA AJ Auxerre 1:3 (0:0)
2017-11-1117:00 # SSG Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien : # LÖS AS Lössi 7:1 (5:0)
2017-11-1117:00 # USF US Feurs : # LDU AS Lyon-Duchère 1:2 (0:0)
2017-11-1117:00 # SCH SC Hazebrouck : # QUE US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2:1 (1:1)
2017-11-1117:00 # TAR ES Tarentaise : # RIV FC 4 Rivières 70 2:0 (1:0)
2017-11-1117:00 # GRA FC Grandvillars : # FCM FC Morteau-Montlebon 1:3 (1:2)
2017-11-1118:00 # FCA FC Annecy : # GRE Grenoble Foot 38 1:3 (1:0)
2017-11-1118:00 # AFV AF Virois : # FCC FC Chambly Oise 0:1 (0:0)
2017-11-1118:00 # SAS SAS Épinal : # CSM CS Moulien 6:2 (3:1)
2017-11-1118:00 # SPY Stade Pontivy : # LAV Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0:3 (0:1)
2017-11-1118:00 # ASY AS Yzeure FC : # CLE Clermont Foot 63 1:0 (0:0)
2017-11-1118:00 # ASV AS Vitré : # SCL Saint-Colomban Locminé 5:1 (2:0)
2017-11-1118:00 # BRI Stade Briochin : # GEL ASC Le Geldar 9:1 (8:0)
2017-11-1118:00 # EPE RC Épernay Champagne : # USR US Raon l'Etape 0:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1118:00 # MON Montauban FC Tarn et Garonne : # BRÈ La Brède FC 0:0 (0:0)
2017-11-1118:00 # SOR SO Romorantin : # DNC Diables Noirs de Combani 10:1 (5:1)
2017-11-1118:00 # ABF Aviron Bayonnais FC : # SBF Stade Bordelais 0:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1118:00 # VAL FC Valdaine : # ASF AS Fabrègues 0:4 (0:1)
2017-11-1118:30 # ACC AC Cambrai : # USD USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1118:30 # BSC Balma SC : # VHF Vendée Les Herbiers Football 0:3 (0:3)
2017-11-1118:30 # CON US Concarneau : # GOL Golden Lion de Saint-Joseph 7:0 (3:0)
2017-11-1118:30 # ASC ASPTT Caen Football : # LMF Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1118:30 # ITT US Ittenheim : # SRH FC SR Haguenau 0:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1119:00 # ASA AS Angoulême-Charente : # FCB FC Bressuire 2:0 (0:0)
2017-11-1119:00 # CAN Canet Roussillon FC : # ALE Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes 3:0 (1:0)
2017-11-1119:00 # ARF Arras Football : # GCL Gallia Club Lucciana 3:2 (1:1)
2017-11-1119:00 # AOC Avoine Olympique CC : # LBC La Berrichonne de Châteauroux 2:3 (1:1)
2017-11-1119:00 # SEY AC Seyssinet : # BOU Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 2:3 (0:1)
2017-11-1119:30 # SAB TVEC Les Sables-D'Olonne : # SAU Olympique Saumur FC 1:2 (1:0)
2017-11-1120:00 # YGO Stade Ygossais : # PAR Paris FC 0:3 (0:2)
2017-11-1121:00 # ASM AS Etoile de Matoury : # AVR US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel 0:0 (0:0)
2017-11-1123:00 # MOR L'Étoile Morne-à-l'Eau : # SLO FC Saint-Lô Manche 1:4 (0:4)
2017-11-1200:00 # CCM CC Fort-de-France : # ASB ASM Belfort 2:3 (1:2)
2017-11-1202:00 # TEF AS Tefana : # RAF Rodez Aveyron Football 0:3 (0:0)
2017-11-1212:00 # AJP AJ Petite-Île : # ASB AS Beauvais-Oise 0:1 (0:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # FCA FC Albères-Argelès : # END USM Endoume Catalans 3:2 (0:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # JSC JSC Bellevue Nantes : # LFC Limoges FC 2:2 (0:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # COA CO Avallon : # HAU Hauts Lyonnais 1:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # FCH FC Hégenheim : # SLN FC Saint-Louis Neuweg 2:3 (2:3)
2017-11-1214:00 # EMA FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac : # TAR Tarbes Pyrénées Football 1:4 (0:2)
2017-11-1214:00 # ULS CO Les Ulis : # USB US Boulogne Côte d'Opale 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # SAM Saint-Amand FC : # AJA AC Ajaccio 1:3 (1:2)
2017-11-1214:00 # USG US Granville : # VIE Vierzon FC 3:2 (1:2)
2017-11-1214:00 # CHA US Chantilly : # RCF RCFF Colombes 92 0:3 (0:2)
2017-11-1214:00 # FCC FC Chaumont : # PUY Le Puy Foot 43 0:3 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # OMF Olympique Marcquois Football : # F91 FC Fleury 91 1:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # EFC Évreux FC 27 : # LEH Le Havre AC 3:2 (1:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # CSF CS Feytiat : # SOC SO Cholet 1:6 (0:3)
2017-11-1214:00 # OSF Lille OS Fives : # ITA Entente Itancourt-Neuville 1:1 (1:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # QUA FC Quarouble : # CHO US Choisy-au-Bac 0:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # HAC Houilles AC : # BRE LC Bretteville-sur-Odon 1:0 (1:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # ASC AS Cagnes-Le Cros : # GAZ GFC Ajaccio 1:4 (1:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # AND SC Anduzien : # SUD AS Sud Ardèche 2:0 (1:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # ROM UL Rombas : # EST ES Thaon 2:0 (0:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # BRO AS Bron Grand Lyon : # SND Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize 0:3 (0:3)
2017-11-1214:00 # GRE FC Vallée de la Gresse : # CLU Cluses-Scionzier FC 2:2 (0:0)
2017-11-1214:00 # PLA Plancoët-Arguenon FC : # USC US Changéenne 0:3 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:00 # SÉN Séné FC : # FCQ FC Quimperlé 3:2 (1:2)
2017-11-1214:30 # FCG FC Geispolsheim 01 : # REI Stade de Reims 0:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1214:30 # AFC AFC Compiègne : # ASF AS Furiani-Agliani 0:1 (0:0)
2017-11-1214:30 # LIF US Liffré : # VOC Vannes OC 1:2 (1:1)
2017-11-1214:30 # ARG FC Pays Argentonnais : # TOU Tours FC 0:8 (0:5)
2017-11-1214:30 # ESS FC Essartais : # ACG Ancienne de Château-Gontier 3:2 (1:2)
2017-11-1214:30 # MTP Football en Mont-Pilat : # AND ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 0:6 (0:3)
2017-11-1214:30 # PLO AS Plomelin : # MAL US Saint-Malo 0:5 (0:2)
2017-11-1214:30 # RUN US Rungis : # POR FC Porto Portugais 2:0 (2:0)
2017-11-1215:00 # FCC FC Chartres : # ORL US Orléans Loiret 3:1 (2:0)
2017-11-1215:00 # ASG AS Gémenos : # FCM FC Martigues 2:1 (1:1)
2017-11-1215:00 # CHA AC Chapelain Foot : # BPE Bergerac Périgord FC 0:2 (0:1)
2017-11-1215:30 # COU ASC La Courneuve : # BLA Le Blanc-Mesnil SF 0:2 (0:0)
2017-11-1217:00 # PLÉ CS Plédranais : # BRE Stade Brestois 29 0:5 (0:1)
2017-11-1220:45 # NÎM Nîmes Olympique : # CON GS Consolat 1:0 (0:0)
2017-11-1818:00 # STB Saint-Brice FC : # FCR FC Rouen 1:4 (0:0)
2017-11-1914:00 # USM USM Senlis : # VIM US Vimy 2:1 (0:1)
2017-11-1914:00 # STI FC Still 1930 : # AVO Etoile Naborienne Saint-Avold 2:0 (0:0)