• CS Sedan Ardennes
  • FC Annecy
  • FC Bastia-Borgo
  • FC Chambly Oise
  • FC Sète 34
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Red Star FC
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
  • US Concarneau
  • US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • US Orléans Loiret
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe de France 2020/2021
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
2021-01-30
19:30US SinnamaryUS Sinnamary 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P Club FranciscainFranciscain
2021-02-09
18:30FC LorientLorient 2 : 1  Paris FCParis FC
18:30Stade de ReimsStade de Reims 3 : 4  Valenciennes FCValenciennes
21:00Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyon 5 : 1  AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
2021-02-10
14:45FC Girondins de BordeauxBordeaux 0 : 2  Toulouse FCToulouse
14:45FC NantesNantes 2 : 4  Racing Club de LensRC Lens
14:45AJ AuxerreAuxerre 0 : 2  Olympique de MarseilleMarseille
14:45RC Strasbourg AlsaceStrasbourg 0 : 2  Montpellier HSCMontpellier
14:45Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble 0 : 1  AS Monaco FCMonaco
17:00Stade Brestois 29Brest 2 : 1  Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
17:00Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol. 1 : 3  OGC NiceNice
17:00Amiens SCAmiens SC 1 : 2  FC MetzFC Metz
19:00Dijon Football Côte d'OrDijon FCO 0 : 1  Lille OSCLille
21:05SM CaenSM Caen 0 : 1  Paris Saint-Germain FCPSG
2021-02-11
18:45FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux 1 : 0  AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
21:00Angers SCOAngers SCO 2 : 1  Stade Rennais FC 1901Stade Rennais
2021-02-20
13:30FC Loon-PlageLoon-Plage 0 : 3  US Boulogne Côte d'OpaleBoulogne
13:30FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P FC AnnecyAnnecy
13:30US MontagnardeMontagnarde 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P Stade BriochinStade Briochin
14:00Red Star FCRed Star 2 : 1  US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen
2021-02-21
13:00Aubagne FCAubagne 2 : 2 , 4 : 2 P US Lège-Cap-FerretLège-Cap
13:30FC GuichenGuichen 0 : 1  Olympique Saumur FCSaumur
13:30GFA Rumilly VallièresRumilly 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P AS Prix-les-MézièresPx-Mézières
13:30OS Aire-sur-la-LysAire/Lys 1 : 4  AS Beauvais-OiseBeauvais-Oise
14:00Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL 2 : 0  AS FabrèguesFabrègues
14:00Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P FC ChamalièresChamalières
14:00Canet Roussillon FCCanet RFC 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin
14:00Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers 0 : 1  Voltigeurs de ChâteaubriantChâteaubriant
14:00SC SchiltigheimSchiltigheim 0 : 4  CS Sedan ArdennesSedan Ardennes
14:00Saint-Brice FCSaint-Brice 0 : 1  GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio
15:00UF MâconnaisMâcon 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P FC Saint-Louis NeuwegSL Neuweg
2021-02-25
14:00SO RomorantinRomorantin 2 : 0  FC MtsapéréFC Mtsapéré
Round 8
2020-12-20
12:30JS Saint-PierroiseSt Pierroise 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P FC MtsapéréFC Mtsapéré
20:30US SinnamaryUS Sinnamary 2 : 0  Phare du CanalPhare du Canal
2021-01-19
16:00Le Havre ACLe Havre 0 : 1  Paris FCParis FC
18:00Valenciennes FCValenciennes 2 : 0  FC Chambly OiseChambly Oise
18:00La Berrichonne de ChâteaurouxChâteauroux 0 : 2  AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
18:00USL DunkerqueDunkerque 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Amiens SCAmiens SC
18:00Pau FCPau FC 0 : 0 , 7 : 8 P Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
21:00AJ AuxerreAuxerre 1 : 0  ES Troyes ACTroyes
2021-01-20
13:45Clermont Foot 63Clermont Foot 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble
18:00Toulouse FCToulouse 1 : 0  Chamois Niortais FCNiort
18:30AS Nancy-LorraineNancy 0 : 1  FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux
21:00En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp 1 : 3  SM CaenSM Caen
2021-02-13
13:30US Orléans LoiretOrléans 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P SO RomorantinRomorantin
14:00Vénissieux FCVénissieux FC 0 : 1  FC AnnecyAnnecy
19:00US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen 1 : 0  FC RouenFC Rouen
2021-02-14
13:00US Pays de Saint-OmerSaint-Omer 0 : 1  GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio
13:30CS Sedan ArdennesSedan Ardennes 5 : 0  FC Saint-MéziérySaint-Méziéry
13:30AS FabrèguesFabrègues 4 : 1  Castelnau-Le Crès FCCastelnau-LC
13:30FC Loon-PlageLoon-Plage 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P Arras FAArras
13:30ESM Gonfreville l'OrcherGonfreville 0 : 2  Voltigeurs de ChâteaubriantChâteaubriant
13:30Louhans Cuiseaux FCLouhans 0 : 1  FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91
13:30FC Ecureuils Merignac-ArlacFC Merignac 1 : 4  Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin
13:30CSO 1919 AmnévilleAmnéville 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P AS Prix-les-MézièresPx-Mézières
13:30US FeursFeurs 0 : 0 , 3 : 4 P Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43
13:30Racing BesançonBesançon 0 : 1  UF MâconnaisMâcon
13:30US MontagnardeMontagnarde 1 : 0  Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon
13:30AS SteenvoordeSteenvoorde 2 : 4  AS Beauvais-OiseBeauvais-Oise
13:30Saint-Colomban LocminéLocminé 0 : 1  FC GuichenGuichen
13:30Saint-Brice FCSaint-Brice 2 : 0  Jeanne d'Arc de DrancyJA Drancy
13:30GFA Rumilly VallièresRumilly 5 : 1  AS Saint-PriestSaint Priest
13:30OS Aire-sur-la-LysAire/Lys 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P AC AmiensAC Amiens
14:00US Lège-Cap-FerretLège-Cap 1 : 0  Aviron Bayonnais FCAv. Bayonne
14:00FC ChamalièresChamalières 1 : 1 , 5 : 3 P Andrézieux-Bouthéon FCAndrézieux
14:00FC SR HaguenauHaguenau 2 : 2 , 4 : 5 P FC Saint-Louis NeuwegSL Neuweg
14:00Athlético MarseilleAthlético MS 0 : 0 , 3 : 4 P Aubagne FCAubagne
14:00FC Soleil BischheimSol. Bischheim 0 : 1  SC SchiltigheimSchiltigheim
14:00OL Niort Saint-LiguaireSt Liguaire 0 : 2  Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL
14:00Entente Saint-Clément-MontferrierESCM 0 : 2  Canet Roussillon FCCanet RFC
2021-02-16
13:30US Boulogne Côte d'OpaleBoulogne 5 : 0  ES Lambres-lez-DouaiLambres
13:30US Saint-MaloSaint-Malo 0 : 2  Stade BriochinStade Briochin
14:00US Créteil-LusitanosCréteil 1 : 2  Red Star FCRed Star
14:00Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers 3 : 0  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
2021-02-17
13:30Sablé FCSablé 1 : 4  Olympique Saumur FCSaumur
Round 7
2020-11-21
12:00Pamandzi SCPamandzi 0 : 2  FC MtsapéréFC Mtsapéré
17:30JS Saint-PierroiseSt Pierroise 2 : 2 , 3 : 2 P US Sainte-MarienneSainte-Marien.
2020-11-22
01:00Phare du CanalPhare du Canal 1 : 0  Unité Sainte-RosienneSainte-Rose
2020-11-29
19:30ASU Grand-SantiASU Gd-Santi 0 : 2  US SinnamaryUS Sinnamary
2021-01-14
01:00Club FranciscainFranciscain 2 : 0  AS SamaritaineSamaritaine
2021-02-05
18:00US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen 3 : 2  US Avranches Mont-Saint-MichelAvranches MSM
2021-02-06
13:30US Orléans LoiretOrléans 2 : 2 , 6 : 5 P Bourges 18Bourges 18
13:30Stade BriochinStade Briochin 3 : 0  Vannes OCVannes OC
14:00CS Sedan ArdennesSedan Ardennes 2 : 1  SAS ÉpinalÉpinal
14:00US Créteil-LusitanosCréteil 4 : 2  US Lusitanos de Saint-MaurSaint-Maur Lus
14:00Andrézieux-Bouthéon FCAndrézieux 4 : 0  FC Villefranche-BeaujolaisVillefranche
14:30AC SeyssinetSeyssinet 0 : 4  FC AnnecyAnnecy
15:00Olympique Marcquois FootballOl. Marcq 2 : 3  US Boulogne Côte d'OpaleBoulogne
2021-02-07
13:00Thonon Évian Grand Genève FCThonon Évian 2 : 3  Vénissieux FCVénissieux FC
13:00FC Ecureuils Merignac-ArlacFC Merignac 1 : 0  AS AixoiseAixe/Vienne
13:00Jura Sud FootJura Sud Foot 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P Racing BesançonBesançon
13:00AS Nord VignobleNord Vignoble 1 : 2  US FeursFeurs
13:00OS Aire-sur-la-LysAire/Lys 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P US ChantillyChantilly
13:30FC RouenFC Rouen 3 : 0  AF ViroisVire
13:30Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43 4 : 2  FC Aurillac ArpajonAurillac
13:30FC Loon-PlageLoon-Plage 1 : 0  Entente Itancourt-NeuvilleItancourt
13:30CA PontarlierPontarlier 0 : 3  FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91
13:30Plouzané ACFPlouzané 1 : 2  FC GuichenGuichen
13:30ESM Gonfreville l'OrcherGonfreville 4 : 0  Entente SFC FalaiseESFC Falaise
13:30FC Limonest Saint-DidierLimonest 0 : 0 , 5 : 6 P GFA Rumilly VallièresRumilly
13:30US LesquinUS Lesquin 0 : 4  AC AmiensAC Amiens
13:30US ColomiersColomiers 1 : 1 , 6 : 7 P Canet Roussillon FCCanet RFC
13:30Jeanne d'Arc de DrancyJA Drancy 2 : 0  US Sénart-MoissySénart-Moissy
13:30FC Rhône ValléesRhône Vallées 0 : 2  AS Saint-PriestSaint Priest
13:30Arras FAArras 2 : 1  Olympique Saint-QuentinoisSaint-Quentin
13:30US Saint-MaloSaint-Malo 4 : 2  Stade Plabennécois FootballPlabennec
13:30FC LibourneLibourne 2 : 2 , 2 : 3 P US Lège-Cap-FerretLège-Cap
13:30Olympique Saumur FCSaumur 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P Vendée Fontenay FootFontenay
13:30US ChangéenneUS Changé 0 : 1  Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers
13:30AS Prix-les-MézièresPx-Mézières 2 : 1  ES ThaonThaon
13:30US LiffréUS Liffré 1 : 4  US MontagnardeMontagnarde
13:30SO RomorantinRomorantin 1 : 0  Tours FCTours FC
13:30Saint-Colomban LocminéLocminé 5 : 2  En Avant Saint-RenanEA Saint-Renan
13:30UF MâconnaisMâcon 2 : 1  Cosne USC FootballCosne USC
13:30ESC LongueauESC Longueau 1 : 3  AS Beauvais-OiseBeauvais-Oise
13:30AG CaennaiseAG Caen 0 : 1  Voltigeurs de ChâteaubriantChâteaubriant
13:30Saint-Pierre MilizacSP Milizac 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon
13:30CA VitryCA Vitry 0 : 4  Saint-Brice FCSaint-Brice
13:30SSEP Hombourg-HautHombourg-Haut 1 : 1 , 8 : 9 P FC Saint-Louis NeuwegSL Neuweg
13:30FC Saint-MéziérySaint-Méziéry 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P EF Reims Sainte-Anne ChatillonsEF Reims
13:30ASP ThionvilleASP Thionville 0 : 3  CSO 1919 AmnévilleAmnéville
13:30AS RibeauvilléRibeauvillé 0 : 3  FC Soleil BischheimSol. Bischheim
13:30ES Lambres-lez-DouaiLambres 4 : 0  US LaonLaon
13:30SC BailleuloisBailleul 1 : 2  AS SteenvoordeSteenvoorde
13:30USSM Loos-en-GohelleLoos-Gohelle 0 : 0 , 5 : 6 P US Pays de Saint-OmerSaint-Omer
13:30Entente Saint-Clément-MontferrierESCM 2 : 1  Marssac Rivières SénouillacMarssac Riv
14:00GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio 2 : 2 , 4 : 3 P AS Furiani-AglianiFuriani-Agl.
14:00AS FabrèguesFabrègues 1 : 0  Onet-le-Château FootballOnet-Château
14:00FC ChamalièresChamalières 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Moulins Yzeure FootYzeure
14:00ASM BelfortASM Belfort 1 : 3  Louhans Cuiseaux FCLouhans
14:00AS PanazolPanazol 0 : 3  Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL
14:00OL Niort Saint-LiguaireSt Liguaire 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Trélissac Antonne Périgord FCTrélissac
14:00Castelnau-Le Crès FCCastelnau-LC 2 : 0  Montauban FC Tarn et GaronneMontauban
14:00FC ObermodernObermodern 0 : 0 , 6 : 7 P SC SchiltigheimSchiltigheim
14:00FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06FCOSK06 1 : 2  FC SR HaguenauHaguenau
14:00ES ZacharienneSt-Zacharie 0 : 0 , 3 : 5 P Athlético MarseilleAthlético MS
14:00AS MaximoiseSainte-Maxime 1 : 3  Aubagne FCAubagne
14:00ASL BillèreASL Billère 0 : 1  Aviron Bayonnais FCAv. Bayonne
15:00Les Genêts d'Anglet FootballGenêts Anglets 0 : 1  Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin
2021-02-13
14:00Red Star FCRed Star 1 : 0  FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-CagnyFC 93 Bobigny
14:00USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-LieuUSP Football 1 : 3  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
2021-02-14
13:30Elan de Gorges FootballElan de Gorges 0 : 0 , 2 : 3 P Sablé FCSablé
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C