• AS Nancy-Lorraine
  • CS Sedan Ardennes
  • FC Martigues
  • FC Sète 34
  • FC Versailles 78
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Le Puy Foot 43
  • Paris 13 Atletico
  • Red Star FC
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Concarneau
  • US Orléans Loiret
  • USL Dunkerque
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe de France 2021/2022
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
2021-12-16
21:00Valenciennes FCValenciennes 0 : 1  RC Strasbourg AlsaceStrasbourg
2021-12-17
21:00Paris FCParis FC ANN Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyon
2021-12-18
13:45Toulouse FCToulouse 4 : 1  Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol.
13:45ES Troyes ACTroyes 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P AS Nancy-LorraineNancy
13:45US Sarre-UnionSarre-Union 0 : 1  FC Versailles 78Versailles
13:45AS PanazolPanazol 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P AS VitréVitré
13:45Hauts LyonnaisHt Lyonnais 1 : 3  SC BastiaSC Bastia
16:00FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P FC NantesNantes
16:00En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp 2 : 3  Amiens SCAmiens SC
16:00US Créteil-LusitanosCréteil 3 : 0  Vénissieux FCVénissieux FC
16:00Jura Sud FootJura Sud Foot 5 : 2  Saint-Denis FCSaint-Denis FC
16:00JS Chemin Bas d'AvignonBas d'Avignon 0 : 4  Clermont Foot 63Clermont Foot
18:30Lille OSCLille 3 : 1  AJ AuxerreAuxerre
18:30AS CannesCannes 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P Dijon Football Côte d'OrDijon FCO
18:30US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
18:30ES ThaonThaon 3 : 3 , 4 : 2 P AS Beauvais-OiseBeauvais-Oise
21:00Stade Rennais FC 1901Stade Rennais 1 : 0  FC LorientLorient
2021-12-19
13:45Olympique de MarseilleMarseille 4 : 1  ES Cannet-RochevilleCannet-Roch.
13:45Red Star FCRed Star 0 : 2  AS Monaco FCMonaco
13:45Lyon - La DuchèreLa Duchère 0 : 1  AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
13:45Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P FC MetzFC Metz
13:45Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin 0 : 1  Racing Club de LensRC Lens
16:00Andrézieux-Bouthéon FCAndrézieux 0 : 1  Montpellier HSCMontpellier
16:00EF Reims Sainte-Anne ChatillonsEF Reims 0 : 1  Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
16:00Wasquehal FootballWasquehal Foot 0 : 4  Vannes OCVannes OC
16:00ESA Linas-MontlhéryLinas-Montl. 2 : 0  Angers SCOAngers SCO
18:20FC Girondins de BordeauxBordeaux 10 : 0  AS Jumeaux de MzouaziaAS Jumeaux
18:20SO CholetCholet 0 : 1  OGC NiceNice
18:20Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon 0 : 0 , 12 : 13 P Stade Brestois 29Brest
18:20US ChauvignyChauvigny 2 : 1  C' Chartres FootballC' Chartres
18:20Montauban FC Tarn et GaronneMontauban 1 : 2  La Roche Vendée FootballLa Roche Vend.
21:10Entente Feignies Aulnoye FCFeignies AFC 0 : 3  Paris Saint-Germain FCPSG
Round 8
2021-11-20
15:00Plancoët-Arguenon FCPlancoët 1 : 3  AS Jumeaux de MzouaziaAS Jumeaux
2021-11-26
19:30Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P SC BastiaSC Bastia
20:00Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01Bourg Péronnas 2 : 3  Jura Sud FootJura Sud Foot
2021-11-27
13:00ES Cannet-RochevilleCannet-Roch. 1 : 1 , 4 : 1 P FC Bastia-BorgoBastia-Borgo
14:00Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval 1 : 1 , 7 : 6 P Le Mans FCLe Mans
14:00Canet Roussillon FCCanet RFC 1 : 1 , 6 : 7 P Saint-Denis FCSaint-Denis FC
14:00J3 Sport AmillyJ3 Amilly 0 : 5  US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen
14:30FC Morteau-MontlebonMorteau 0 : 2  Dijon Football Côte d'OrDijon FCO
14:30FC Soleil BischheimSol. Bischheim 0 : 1  AS Nancy-LorraineNancy
15:00Chambéry Savoie FootballChambéry SF 4 : 6  AJ AuxerreAuxerre
16:00AC AmiensAC Amiens 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P Entente Feignies Aulnoye FCFeignies AFC
16:00Aubagne FCAubagne 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol.
16:00AS de Montchat LyonMontchat Lyon 0 : 3  FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux
16:00FC Cité 6 Calonne-RicouartCalonne 1 : 4  Valenciennes FCValenciennes
16:15En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp 1 : 0  Stade BriochinStade Briochin
17:00AS CannesCannes 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
17:00FC MulhouseMulhouse 1 : 3  Lyon - La DuchèreLa Duchère
17:00Andrézieux-Bouthéon FCAndrézieux 3 : 0  Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble
17:00ASC BiesheimASC Biesheim 0 : 1  ES ThaonThaon
18:00GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio 1 : 2  Red Star FCRed Star
18:00Paris FCParis FC 14 : 0  CSC CayenneCSC Cayenne
18:00AC CambraiCambrai 1 : 4  Amiens SCAmiens SC
18:00FC Chambly OiseChambly Oise 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P AS Beauvais-OiseBeauvais-Oise
18:00Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P US Saint-MaloSaint-Malo
18:00Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac 4 : 0  Stade BordelaisSt. Bordelais
18:00FC SarrebourgSarrebourg 1 : 3  US Créteil-LusitanosCréteil
18:00PD Ergué-GabéricErgué-Gabéric 1 : 2  Vannes OCVannes OC
18:00ESA Linas-MontlhéryLinas-Montl. 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Evreux FC 27Evreux 27
18:00Vénissieux FCVénissieux FC 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P Moulins Yzeure FootYzeure
18:00Toulouse Métropole FCToulouse Métro 0 : 0 , 3 : 4 P Montauban FC Tarn et GaronneMontauban
19:00Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P US Orléans LoiretOrléans
2021-11-28
13:30FC Versailles 78Versailles 1 : 0  AS Poissy FootballPoissy
13:30EF Reims Sainte-Anne ChatillonsEF Reims 3 : 0  RS MagnyMagny
13:30JS Chemin Bas d'AvignonBas d'Avignon 1 : 0  RCO AgdeAgde
13:30AS ChatouChatou 4 : 5  C' Chartres FootballC' Chartres
13:45Trélissac Antonne Périgord FCTrélissac 1 : 3  Toulouse FCToulouse
14:00AS PanazolPanazol 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P Angoulême Charente FCAngoulême
14:00RC SalouëlSalouël 0 : 3  Wasquehal FootballWasquehal Foot
14:00US Perros-LouannecPerros 0 : 3  AS VitréVitré
14:30US TréguncUS Trégunc 0 : 3  La Roche Vendée FootballLa Roche Vend.
15:00US ChauvignyChauvigny 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P Le Havre ACLe Havre
2021-12-05
13:30Hauts LyonnaisHt Lyonnais 3 : 3 , 3 : 2 P FC Bourgoin-JallieuBourgoin-Jal.
15:00Solidarité Scolaire CSSol. Scolaire 0 : 2  US Sarre-UnionSarre-Union
2021-12-11
15:00Club FranciscainFranciscain 1 : 2  SO CholetCholet
Round 7
2021-11-11
13:30ASC MakesASC Makes 1 : 9  Saint-Denis FCSaint-Denis FC
2021-11-12
19:00FC Chambly OiseChambly Oise 3 : 2  FC RouenFC Rouen
20:00AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio 0 : 0 , 3 : 4 P US Orléans LoiretOrléans
2021-11-13
14:00SAG CestasCestas 0 : 2  SO CholetCholet
14:00FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'ArdoiseChusclan 0 : 3  Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol.
14:00FC Saint-Cyr Collonges au Mont d'OrSaint-Cyr 1 : 2  Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble
14:30CS PlédranaisPlédranais 1 : 5  AS Jumeaux de MzouaziaAS Jumeaux
14:30Bresse Jura FootBresse Jura 1 : 3  FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux
14:30FC LangladeLanglade 1 : 2  RCO AgdeAgde
15:00US LiffréUS Liffré 0 : 8  En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp
15:00USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-LieuUSP Football 0 : 2  Vannes OCVannes OC
15:30CS NeuvilloisCS Neuville 1 : 2  Moulins Yzeure FootYzeure
16:00FC Cité 6 Calonne-RicouartCalonne 0 : 0 , 5 : 3 P CMS OisselCMS Oissel
16:05FC LibourneLibourne 0 : 0 , 1 : 3 P Toulouse FCToulouse
17:00Vierzon FCVierzon FC 0 : 2  Le Havre ACLe Havre
17:00ES Cannet-RochevilleCannet-Roch. 3 : 2  Istres FCIstres
17:00FC Ouest TourangeauFCO Tourangeau 0 : 1  US ChauvignyChauvigny
17:00AS Loisirs de KœtzingueKœtzingue 0 : 4  Lyon - La DuchèreLa Duchère
17:00ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-YonRoche-sur-Yon 1 : 4  Le Mans FCLe Mans
17:00US BlavozyBlavozy 1 : 2  Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
18:00AS CannesCannes 1 : 1 , 3 : 0 P Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43
18:00RC VichyRC Vichy 1 : 2  Andrézieux-Bouthéon FCAndrézieux
18:00FC Limonest Saint-DidierLimonest 2 : 4  AJ AuxerreAuxerre
18:00USJA CarquefouCarquefou 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P US TréguncUS Trégunc
18:00Stade Plabennécois FootballPlabennec 0 : 0 , 2 : 3 P US Saint-MaloSaint-Malo
18:00Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon 1 : 1 , 4 : 1 P SM CaenSM Caen
18:00Voltigeurs de ChâteaubriantChâteaubriant 0 : 2  La Roche Vendée FootballLa Roche Vend.
18:00FC Bourgoin-JallieuBourgoin-Jal. 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P Ain Sud FootAin Sud
18:00FC Saint-Lô MancheSaint-Lô 1 : 2  Stade BriochinStade Briochin
18:00RC Lons le SaunierLons Saunier 2 : 4  Jura Sud FootJura Sud Foot
18:00Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers 1 : 1 , 9 : 8 P Olympique Saumur FCSaumur
18:00AS Illzach ModenheimIllzach 0 : 2  FC MulhouseMulhouse
18:00SC SchiltigheimSchiltigheim 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P US Sarre-UnionSarre-Union
18:00FC SarrebourgSarrebourg 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P Espérance AulnayAulnay
18:00Aubagne FCAubagne 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P FC MartiguesMartigues
18:00ASC Saint-ApollinaireSt Apollinaire 0 : 3  Dijon Football Côte d'OrDijon FCO
18:00Chambéry Savoie FootballChambéry SF 2 : 1  FC Villefranche-BeaujolaisVillefranche
18:00Montluçon FootballMontluçon 0 : 1  Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac
18:00Jura Dolois FootballJura Dolois 0 : 4  Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01Bourg Péronnas
18:00ESA Linas-MontlhéryLinas-Montl. 1 : 0  USL DunkerqueDunkerque
18:00AG CaennaiseAG Caen 2 : 3  AS VitréVitré
18:00Vénissieux FCVénissieux FC 2 : 2 , 6 : 5 P Cosne USC FootballCosne USC
18:00Toulouse Métropole FCToulouse Métro 1 : 0  ESA BriveESA Brive
18:00US Thionville LusitanosThionville 0 : 5  ASC BiesheimASC Biesheim
18:00US EsquelbecqEsquelbecq 1 : 3  Red Star FCRed Star
18:30ES Anzin-Saint-AubinAnzin-St-Aubin 0 : 5  Amiens SCAmiens SC
19:00Canet Roussillon FCCanet RFC 2 : 2 , 3 : 2 P Pau FCPau FC
19:00AGL Drapeau FougeresDrapeau 0 : 2  SC BastiaSC Bastia
19:00Luçon FCLuçon 0 : 2  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
19:00Trélissac Antonne Périgord FCTrélissac 2 : 0  AS VénusAS Vénus
19:00Stade BordelaisSt. Bordelais 2 : 1  AS MuretMuret
19:00CS MainvilliersMainvilliers 1 : 3  Angoulême Charente FCAngoulême
19:00ES GuérétoiseGuérétoise 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P C' Chartres FootballC' Chartres
19:00AS Étaples FootballÉtaples 1 : 3  US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen
23:30ASC de l'OuestASC de l'Ouest 0 : 2  CSC CayenneCSC Cayenne
2021-11-14
00:00Club Colonial de Fort-de-FranceClub Colonial 0 : 1  Club FranciscainFranciscain
01:00Solidarité Scolaire CSSol. Scolaire 2 : 1  AS GosierAS Gosier
14:00Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL 0 : 2  FC Bastia-BorgoBastia-Borgo
14:00AS MorhangeMorhange 0 : 4  ES ThaonThaon
14:00FC Loon-PlageLoon-Plage 3 : 3 , 3 : 4 P Evreux FC 27Evreux 27
14:00FC Morteau-MontlebonMorteau 4 : 0  FC NogentaisNogentais
14:00AC CambraiCambrai 3 : 0  FC RaismesFC Raismes
14:00RS MagnyMagny 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P FC ÉloyesÉloyes
14:00AS Trouville-DeauvilleTrouville-D 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P Plancoët-Arguenon FCPlancoët
14:00EF Reims Sainte-Anne ChatillonsEF Reims 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-CagnyBobigny BG
14:00Wasquehal FootballWasquehal Foot 4 : 0  Stade Béthunois FCBéthunois
14:00AS PanazolPanazol 2 : 1  US Sénart-MoissySénart-Moissy
14:00Côte Chaude Sportif Saint-ÈtienneCôte Chaude 0 : 3  Hauts LyonnaisHt Lyonnais
14:00CS FeytiatFeytiat 0 : 2  Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin
14:00Olympique LumbroisLumbrois 2 : 3  FC Versailles 78Versailles
14:00AS de Montchat LyonMontchat Lyon 1 : 0  FR Saint-MarcelSaint-Marcel
14:00RC ChampigneullesChampigneulles 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P FC Soleil BischheimSol. Bischheim
14:00UL Plantières MetzPlantières 1 : 3  AS Nancy-LorraineNancy
14:00JS Chemin Bas d'AvignonBas d'Avignon 0 : 0 , 5 : 3 P AS Frontignan ACFrontignan
14:00ES Bully-les-MinesBully-les-Mine 0 : 6  Entente Feignies Aulnoye FCFeignies AFC
14:00FC DutempleDutemple 1 : 2  AC AmiensAC Amiens
14:00ESM HamelHamel 1 : 3  RC SalouëlSalouël
14:00AS Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil-PosesVal de Reuil 0 : 3  GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio
14:00FC Saint-Julien Petit QuevillySaint-Julien 1 : 2  AS Poissy FootballPoissy
14:00US Perros-LouannecPerros 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P Lannion FCLannion
14:00AS ChatouChatou 3 : 2  ES NanterreNanterre
14:30US Tourcoing FCUS Tourcoing 0 : 2  Valenciennes FCValenciennes
14:30J3 Sport AmillyJ3 Amilly 3 : 1  Cergy-Pontoise FCCergy
15:00Limens JSALimens 1 : 1 , 3 : 5 P Montauban FC Tarn et GaronneMontauban
15:30CS Sedan ArdennesSedan Ardennes 2 : 2 , 3 : 5 P Paris FCParis FC
16:30ES Molsheim ErnolsheimMolsheim 1 : 1 , 1 : 4 P US Créteil-LusitanosCréteil
2021-11-21
14:00US Mineurs de WaziersUSM Waziers 1 : 3  AS Beauvais-OiseBeauvais-Oise
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C