• AS Nancy-Lorraine
  • Chamois Niortais FC
  • Dijon Football Côte d'Or
  • FC Martigues
  • FC Rouen
  • FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  • FC Versailles 78
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue FC
  • Nîmes Olympique
  • Red Star FC
  • SAS Épinal
  • SO Cholet
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Orléans Loiret
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe de France 2023/2024
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
2024-01-05
18:00Sarreguemines FCSarreguemines 0 : 2  Valenciennes FCValenciennes
18:00FC Chambly OiseChambly Oise 1 : 2  RC France FootballRCFF
18:00FC ChallansChallans 0 : 4  Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
18:00Pau FCPau FC 1 : 4  FC NantesNantes
18:00Entente Feignies Aulnoye FCFeignies AFC 1 : 0  US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen
20:45FC MetzMetz 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P Clermont Foot 63Clermont
2024-01-06
13:00AS FabrèguesFabrègues 1 : 4  Trélissac Antonne Périgord FCTrélissac
15:30Lille OSCLille 12 : 0  Golden Lion de Saint-JosephGolden Lion
15:30Stade Brestois 29Brest 1 : 0  Angers SCOAngers SCO
15:30Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL 1 : 2  Paris FCParis FC
15:30US Orléans LoiretOrléans 2 : 1  Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol.
15:30Lyon - La DuchèreLa Duchère 1 : 2  Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43
15:30SO RomorantinRomorantin 4 : 0  CS MoulienCS Moulien
18:00FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux 2 : 1  FC LorientLorient
18:00Amiens SCAmiens SC 1 : 2  Montpellier HSCMontpellier
18:00Entente Sannois Saint-GratienEntente SSG 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P FC Girondins de BordeauxBordeaux
18:00US Pays de Saint-OmerSaint-Omer 2 : 3  USL DunkerqueDunkerque
18:00Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P La Berrichonne de ChâteaurouxChâteauroux
18:00Avoine Olympique CCAvoine 0 : 4  RC Strasbourg AlsaceStrasbourg
20:45OGC NiceNice 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P AJ AuxerreAuxerre
2024-01-07
14:30En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp 0 : 2  Stade Rennais FC 1901Rennais
14:30Racing Club de LensLens 2 : 2 , 5 : 6 P AS Monaco FCMonaco
14:30Le Havre ACLe Havre 2 : 1  SM CaenCaen
14:30CA PontarlierPontarlier 0 : 3  Olympique LyonnaisLyon
14:30US Thionville LusitanosThionville 0 : 1  Olympique de MarseilleMarseille
17:30FC DieppoisDieppois 0 : 4  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
17:30Louhans Cuiseaux FCLouhans 0 : 2  FC RouenRouen
17:30US FeursFeurs 3 : 5  AS Saint-PriestSaint-Priest
17:30Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon 0 : 3  Stade de ReimsReims
17:30Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac 2 : 1  FC LibourneLibourne
17:30Chambéry Savoie FootballChambéry SF 0 : 3  Toulouse FCToulouse
20:45US RevelRevel 0 : 9  Paris Saint-Germain FCPSG
Round 8
2023-12-09
13:30EF Reims Sainte-Anne ChatillonsEF Reims 0 : 3 AWD, 4 : 3 P USL DunkerqueDunkerque
13:30JS Douvres la DelivrandeDouvres 1 : 5  La Berrichonne de ChâteaurouxChâteauroux
14:00AC AjaccioAjaccio 1 : 2  US Orléans LoiretOrléans
14:00Angoulême Charente FCAngoulême 0 : 1  FC Girondins de BordeauxBordeaux
14:00FC Geispolsheim 01Geispolsheim 0 : 4  FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux
14:00ES ThaonThaon 0 : 1  Amiens SCAmiens SC
14:00Avoine Olympique CCAvoine 4 : 1  ASC Le GeldarLe Geldar
14:00Entente Itancourt-NeuvilleItancourt 2 : 3  Entente Feignies Aulnoye FCFeignies AFC
14:00JS CoulainesCoulaines 1 : 5  Pau FCPau FC
14:30USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-LieuUSP Football 1 : 2  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
15:00AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne 0 : 1  Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol.
15:00US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen 3 : 1  Dijon Football Côte d'OrDijon FCO
15:00Stade Mayennais FCSt. Mayennais 0 : 9  Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
15:00FC Plessis RobinsonPlessis 1 : 2  Angers SCOAngers SCO
16:00Lyon - La DuchèreLa Duchère 2 : 1  Thonon Évian Grand Genève FCThonon Évian
17:00Paris FCParis FC 3 : 1  Saint-Denis FCSaint-Denis FC
17:00AS Saint-PriestSaint-Priest 3 : 0  AS DomératoiseDomérat
17:00US Sarre-UnionSarre-Union 0 : 0 , 1 : 3 P CA PontarlierPontarlier
17:00FC Saint-MéziérySaint-Méziéry 1 : 4  AJ AuxerreAuxerre
17:00US Thionville LusitanosThionville 2 : 1  FC AnnecyAnnecy
17:00RC CalaisRC Calais 1 : 4  SM CaenCaen
18:00FC MartiguesMartigues 1 : 2  Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL
18:00Sarreguemines FCSarreguemines 3 : 0  ASC BiesheimASC Biesheim
18:00FC DieppoisDieppois 2 : 0  PD Ergué-GabéricErgué-Gabéric
18:00US Pays de Saint-OmerSaint-Omer 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P SAS ÉpinalÉpinal
18:00Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon 2 : 0  AS VitréVitré
18:00GSI PontivyGSI Pontivy 0 : 1  FC RouenRouen
18:00US CastanetCastanet 0 : 3  SO RomorantinRomorantin
18:00US RevelRevel 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P Blagnac FCBlagnac
19:00FC Bassin d'ArcachonFC Bassin 0 : 2  Trélissac Antonne Périgord FCTrélissac
19:00Stade BriochinStade Briochin 1 : 2  Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers
19:00Chambéry Savoie FootballChambéry SF 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble
19:00AG CaennaiseAG Caen 0 : 1  En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp
20:00CS MoulienCS Moulien 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P FC Fleury 91Fleury 91
20:00Jeunesse VillenavaiseVillenavaise 2 : 4  FC LibourneLibourne
22:00Golden Lion de Saint-JosephGolden Lion 3 : 2  FC Métropole TroyenneFCM Troyes
2023-12-10
13:30Hauts LyonnaisHt Lyonnais 0 : 3  US FeursFeurs
13:30Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac 4 : 2  AS PanazolPanazol
13:30AS Villers-HoulgateVillers-Houlga 1 : 3  RC France FootballRCFF
13:30US Blériot Plage CalaisBlériot Plage 0 : 3  FC Chambly OiseChambly Oise
14:00AS FabrèguesFabrègues 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P AS CannesCannes
14:00Stade Paimpolais FCPaimpolais 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P FC ChallansChallans
14:00FC Chaponnay-MarennesChaponnay 0 : 3  Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43
15:00FC MulhouseMulhouse 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P Valenciennes FCValenciennes
15:00Entente Sannois Saint-GratienEntente SSG 1 : 0  AS Furiani-AglianiFuriani-Agl.
2023-12-16
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux FCLouhans 2 : 2 , 4 : 3 P Cosne USC FootballCosne USC
Round 7
2023-11-17
19:00Vendée Les Herbiers FootballLes Herbiers 2 : 1  US Avranches Mont-Saint-MichelAvranches MSM
19:00Stade BriochinStade Briochin 3 : 3 , 5 : 3 P US ConcarneauConcarneau
19:30FC Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux 2 : 1  Jura Sud FootJura Sud Foot
19:30FC Villefranche-BeaujolaisVillefranche 1 : 2  Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble
20:00Canet Roussillon FCCanet RFC 1 : 1 , 1 : 4 P FC Girondins de BordeauxBordeaux
2023-11-18
04:35Hienghène SportHienghène 0 : 4  US Thionville LusitanosThionville
13:45La Berrichonne de ChâteaurouxChâteauroux 2 : 1  Red Star FCRed Star
13:45Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01Bourg Péronnas 0 : 3  AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
13:45SAS ÉpinalÉpinal 2 : 1  ES Troyes ACTroyes
14:00Lyon - La DuchèreLa Duchère 4 : 1  SC BastiaBastia
14:00Hauts LyonnaisHt Lyonnais 2 : 0  CS NeuvilloisCS Neuville
14:00FC ChaumontChaumont 0 : 1  USL DunkerqueDunkerque
14:00Houilles ACHouilles 0 : 2  Angers SCOAngers SCO
14:00Entente Itancourt-NeuvilleItancourt 3 : 2  Iris Club de CroixIC Croix
14:00SSEP Hombourg-HautHombourg-Haut 0 : 3  Amiens SCAmiens SC
14:00FC Saint-MéziérySaint-Méziéry 1 : 0  AS PiraeAS Pirae
14:00FC BonduesBondues 0 : 1  Entente Feignies Aulnoye FCFeignies AFC
14:00US ProvinProvin 0 : 5  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCStade Laval
14:00US VillejuifVillejuif 2 : 2 , 4 : 5 P Paris FCParis FC
14:00FC Chaponnay-MarennesChaponnay 0 : 0 , 8 : 7 P Hyères FCHyères
14:00AS Lavernose Lherm MauzacLavernose 0 : 4  US Orléans LoiretOrléans
14:30RC DoullensDoullens 0 : 6  Dijon Football Côte d'OrDijon FCO
15:00Olympique Alès-en-CévennesAlès OL 6 : 1  AS RosadorRosador
15:00FC SR HaguenauHaguenau 0 : 2  Valenciennes FCValenciennes
15:00US LiffréUS Liffré 0 : 3  Rodez Aveyron FootballRodez AF
15:00JS CoulainesCoulaines 2 : 1  SO CholetCholet
15:45ASC Le GeldarLe Geldar 3 : 0  ASC AgouadoAgouado
16:00Thonon Évian Grand Genève FCThonon Évian 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P Aubagne FCAubagne
16:00FC Plessis RobinsonPlessis 2 : 1  ESA BrissacBrissac Aubanc
17:00FC Loon-PlageLoon-Plage 0 : 3  SM CaenCaen
17:00FC Limonest Saint-DidierLimonest 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P AS DomératoiseDomérat
17:00US Sarre-UnionSarre-Union 1 : 0  APM MetzAPM Metz
17:00ES FosséenneFos-sur-Mer 1 : 2  FC AnnecyAnnecy
17:00Velay FCVelay 1 : 3  FC MartiguesMartigues
17:00Cosne USC FootballCosne USC 1 : 0  US ChantillyChantilly
18:00AS CannesCannes 2 : 1  FC Bourgoin-JallieuBourgoin-Jal.
18:00SR ColmarSR Colmar 0 : 1  CA PontarlierPontarlier
18:00AS SamaritaineSamaritaine 0 : 1  Golden Lion de Saint-JosephGolden Lion
18:00Stade Plabennécois FootballPlabennec 1 : 1 , 5 : 6 P FC ChallansChallans
18:00Dinan-Léhon FCDinan-Léhon 3 : 1  TA RennesTA Rennes
18:00US Saint-MaloSaint-Malo 2 : 2 , 2 : 4 P En Avant GuingampEA Guingamp
18:00GSI PontivyGSI Pontivy 2 : 0  Plougastel FCPlougastel
18:00Blagnac FCBlagnac 1 : 0  Aviron Bayonnais FCAv. Bayonne
18:00Stade PoitevinStade Poitevin 0 : 3  US CastanetCastanet
18:00UF MâconnaisMâcon 1 : 2  Louhans Cuiseaux FCLouhans
18:00Chambéry Savoie FootballChambéry SF 1 : 0  CS VolvicVolvic
18:00AG CaennaiseAG Caen 2 : 1  US Fougères FootballFougères
18:00La TamponnaiseLa Tamponnaise 2 : 3  Saint-Denis FCSaint-Denis FC
18:00FC Roche Saint GenestRoche St Gen 1 : 2  AS Saint-PriestSaint-Priest
18:00US Le Pays du ValoisPays du Valois 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P AJ AuxerreAuxerre
18:00RC CalaisRC Calais 2 : 1  ESC LongueauLongueau
18:00Saint-Aubin Guerande FootballGuerande 0 : 3  US RevelRevel
18:30FC MulhouseMulhouse 2 : 1  Jura Dolois FootballJura Dolois
18:30Vierzon FCVierzon FC 0 : 1  Angoulême Charente FCAngoulême
18:30Montdidier ACMontdidier 0 : 4  US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleQuevilly-Rouen
18:30France d'Aizenay FootballAizenay 1 : 2  FC LibourneLibourne
19:00US Pays de Saint-OmerSaint-Omer 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Saint-Denis USSaint-Denis
19:00FC Bassin d'ArcachonFC Bassin 2 : 1  Olympique Saumur FCSaumur
19:00FC ChaurayChauray 0 : 1  Pau FCPau FC
20:00FC MontlouisMontlouis 0 : 4  Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac
2023-11-19
14:00US ForbachForbach 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P FC Geispolsheim 01Geispolsheim
14:00Jarville JFJarville 2 : 4  Sarreguemines FCSarreguemines
14:00AS FabrèguesFabrègues 2 : 2 , 3 : 2 P Squadra Valincu ARRValincu
14:00ES Villerupt-ThilVillerupt-Thil 0 : 2  ASC BiesheimASC Biesheim
14:00US Noeux-les-MinesNoeux 2 : 2 , 7 : 8 P Avoine Olympique CCAvoine
14:00US FeursFeurs 2 : 1  FC EspalyEspaly
14:00US CamonCamon 2 : 5  FC Chambly OiseChambly Oise
14:00US LaonLaon 1 : 2  RC France FootballRCFF
14:00Olympique Noisy-le-Sec B.93Noisy-le-Sec 0 : 2  AS Furiani-AglianiFuriani-Agl.
14:00Auch FootballAuch Football 0 : 4  SO RomorantinRomorantin
14:00EF Reims Sainte-Anne ChatillonsEF Reims 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P US Boulogne Côte d'OpaleBoulogne
14:00Stade Paimpolais FCPaimpolais 2 : 1  FC FlersFlers
14:00Jeunesse VillenavaiseVillenavaise 1 : 0  JA IsleIsle
14:00SU Dives-CabourgDives-Cabourg 2 : 3  FC DieppoisDieppois
14:00AS Villers-HoulgateVillers-Houlga 4 : 0  FC Equeurdreville HainnevilleEqueurdreville
14:00US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la MarneUS Torcy 0 : 1  FC Fleury 91Fleury 91
14:00Roannais Foot 42Roanne 1 : 3  Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Ol.
14:00USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-LieuUSP Football 2 : 0  Vendée Poiré-sur-Vie FootballVendée Poiré
14:00US ChateaugironChateaugiron 0 : 6  AS VitréVitré
14:00JS Douvres la DelivrandeDouvres 2 : 1  US Choisy-au-BacChoisy-au-Bac
14:00Saint-Michel FC 91St-Michel 91 0 : 2  Entente Sannois Saint-GratienEntente SSG
14:00SA Le QuesnoyLe Quesnoy 1 : 4  FC Métropole TroyenneFCM Troyes
14:00FC 1920 Schweighouse-sur-ModerSchweighouse 2 : 3  ES ThaonThaon
14:00FA Morlaàs-Est-BéarnMorlaàs 0 : 1  AS PanazolPanazol
14:00FC SeyssinsSeyssins 0 : 2  Le Puy Foot 43Le Puy Foot 43
14:00Aunis Avenir FCAunis 0 : 1  Stade Mayennais FCSt. Mayennais
15:00Stade PontivyenPontivy 1 : 2  FC RouenRouen
15:00PD Ergué-GabéricErgué-Gabéric 3 : 1  En Avant Saint-RenanEA Saint-Renan
15:00Toulouse Métropole FCToulouse Métro 1 : 4  AC AjaccioAjaccio
2023-11-22
20:00CS MoulienCS Moulien 3 : 1  SC Baie-MahaultSporting B/M
2023-11-26
14:00US Blériot Plage CalaisBlériot Plage 0 : 0 , 3 : 1 P ASPTT DijonASPTT Dijon
2023-12-02
14:00Etoile Maritime FCÉtoil.Maritime 2 : 2 , 2 : 4 P Trélissac Antonne Périgord FCTrélissac
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C