• FC Annecy
  • FC Bastia-Borgo
  • FC Sète 34
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • Le Mans FC
  • Red Star FC
  • SC Bastia
  • SC Lyon
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
  • US Concarneau
  • US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • US Orléans Loiret
  • US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe Gambardella - Crédit Agricole 2019/2020
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
2020-01-11
15:30Stade Plabennecois Football U18Plabennec U18 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P Chamois Niortais FC U19Niort U19
18:00USP Grand Avignon 84 U19Le Pontet U19 0 : 2  OGC Nice U19Nice U19
2020-01-12
11:00AS Monaco U19Monaco U19 4 : 2  US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19
13:30US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19 0 : 1  SA Mérignac U19Mérignac U19
14:30Olympique Lyonnais U19Olympique Lyon 1 : 0  Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19
14:30FC Nantes U19Nantes U19 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19
14:30Racing Club de Lens U19RC Lens U19 2 : 6  Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
14:30FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19
14:30AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P FC Metz U19FC Metz U19
14:30US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P Lille OSC U19Lille U19
14:30ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19 0 : 3  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19
14:30Tours FC U19Tours FC U19 2 : 1  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19
14:30AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19 2 : 1  Montpellier HSC U19Montpellier
14:30CA Pontarlier U19Pontarlier U19 2 : 1  SC Schiltigheim U18Schiltigheim
14:30AS Pagny-sur-Moselle U18Pagny U18 0 : 0 , 2 : 3 P ES Molsheim Ernolsheim U19Molsheim U19
14:30AS Lyon-Duchère U19Lyon-Duch. U19 2 : 0  RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19
14:30FC Riomois U19Riom U19 0 : 3  Dijon Football Côte d'Or U19Dijon FCO U19
14:30Vénissieux FC U19Vénissieux U19 4 : 1  ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19
14:30Rodez Aveyron Football U19Rodez AF U19 1 : 4  Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
14:30AS Muret U19Muret U19 0 : 5  Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19
14:30CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon U19Cascol U19 0 : 1  UMS Montélimar Football U19Montélimar U19
14:30Blagnac FC U19Blagnac U19 1 : 2  Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC U19Andrézieux U19
14:30AS Vitré U18Vitré U18 1 : 5  En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
14:30Stade de Reims U18Reims U18 4 : 3  US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19
14:30Blois Football 41 U19Blois Foot U19 0 : 3  Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19
14:30AS Le Mans Villaret Football U19Villaret U19 1 : 5  USJA Carquefou U19Carquefou U19
14:30RC Épernay Champagne U18Épernay U18 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P SC Hazebrouck U19Hazebrouck U19
14:30AS Marck U19Marck U19 0 : 2  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
14:30Olympique Marcquois Football U19Ol. Marcq U19 1 : 3  Evreux FC 27 U19Evreux U19
14:30Wasquehal Football U19Wasquehal U19 1 : 0  Arras FA U19Arras U19
14:30ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher U19Gonfreville 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
14:30AS Gémenos U19Gémenos U19 1 : 6  AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C