• AS Nancy-Lorraine
  • CS Sedan Ardennes
  • FC Martigues
  • FC Sète 34
  • FC Versailles 78
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Le Puy Foot 43
  • Paris 13 Atletico
  • Red Star FC
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Concarneau
  • US Orléans Loiret
  • USL Dunkerque
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe Gambardella - Crédit Agricole 2021/2022
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
2022-01-08
14:30FC Chalonnais U19Chalon U19 0 : 5  RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19
14:30Olympique de Valence U19Ol. Valence 2 : 1  Istres FC U19Istres U19
2022-01-09
11:00Stade de Reims U18Reims U18 0 : 3  Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot
14:00ASC Saint-Apollinaire U19St Apollinaire 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Cagny U19Bobigny BG U19
14:30Olympique Lyonnais U19Olympique Lyon 3 : 1  FC Metz U19FC Metz U19
14:30AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19 2 : 1  Dijon Football Côte d'Or U19Dijon FCO U19
14:30Lille OSC U19Lille U19 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
14:30Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19 2 : 0  FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19
14:30US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole U19Quevilly U19 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19Feignies-A U19
14:30Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes 2 : 2 , 3 : 2 P FC Chambly Oise U19Chambly Oise
14:30US Boulogne Côte d'Opale U19Boulogne U19 4 : 0  Etoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire U19St-Cyr/Loire
14:30ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19 2 : 1  Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19
14:30US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19 1 : 4  Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19
14:30Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19 1 : 2  Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19
14:30AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P Olympique de Marseille U19Marseille U19
14:30Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19 0 : 5  AS Monaco FC U19Monaco U19
14:30Stade Plabennecois Football U18Plabennec U18 0 : 4  Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19
14:30Vénissieux FC U19Vénissieux U19 0 : 3  Montpellier HSC U19Montpellier
14:30AS Marck U19Marck U19 0 : 6  Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
14:30Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC U19St-Pryvé St-H. 1 : 3  US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19
14:30SC Beaucouzé U19SC Beaucouzé 0 : 5  FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
14:30Paris 13 Atletico U19Paris 13 Atl. 2 : 0  FC SR Haguenau U18Haguenau
14:30AS Saint-Priest U19Saint-Priest 2 : 3  AS Lyon-Duchère U19Lyon-Duch. U19
14:30Canet Roussillon FC U19Canet RFC U19 0 : 0 , 7 : 6 P US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19
14:30SO Millau Football U19SO Millau U19 0 : 3  OGC Nice U19Nice U19
14:30FC Lorient U19Lorient U19 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P AS Vitré U18Vitré U18
14:30RC Argenteuil U19RC Argenteuil 1 : 1 , 7 : 6 P FC Montfermeil U19Montfermeil
14:30FC Rouen U19FC Rouen U19 1 : 3  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
14:30FC Kronenbourg Strasbourg U18Kronenbourg 2 : 5  ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19
14:30Stade Briochin U19Stade Briochin 5 : 1  FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac U19Merignac-Arlac
14:30USM Saran U19Saran U19 2 : 0  SO Cholet U19Cholet U19
14:30ASPTT Marseille U19ASPT Marseille 0 : 0 , 3 : 0 P AS Béziers U19Béziers
Round 1
2021-12-11
14:30FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19 2 : 2 , 5 : 6 P RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19
14:30US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole U19Quevilly U19 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19
14:30Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19 4 : 0  US Concarneau U19Concarneau U19
14:30FC Sainte Croix-En-Plaine U18Ste Croix Pl. 0 : 3  FC SR Haguenau U18Haguenau
14:30FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac U19Merignac-Arlac 3 : 0  AS Saint-Pantaléon U19St-Pantaléon
14:30AS Taillanaise U19AS Taillanaise 0 : 6  SC Beaucouzé U19SC Beaucouzé
14:30Avant Garde de Plouvorn U18AG Plouvorn 1 : 2  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19
16:00Olympique Saumur FC U19Saumur 0 : 5  FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
2021-12-12
11:00Tours FC U19Tours FC U19 1 : 4  FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19
12:00AC Cambrai U19Cambrai 0 : 5  FC Montfermeil U19Montfermeil
13:00AS Clermont Saint-Jacques Football U19Clermont SJF 0 : 0 , 1 : 3 P AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19
14:30Racing Club de Lens U19RC Lens U19 0 : 3  Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
14:30Olympique de Marseille U19Marseille U19 8 : 0  ASC Pieve di Lota U19Pieve di Lota
14:30Montpellier HSC U19Montpellier 1 : 0  Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
14:30AS Nancy-Lorraine U19AS Nancy U19 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19
14:30AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19 1 : 2  Olympique Lyonnais U19Olympique Lyon
14:30Evreux FC 27 U19Evreux U19 0 : 1  FC Chambly Oise U19Chambly Oise
14:30Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19Feignies-A U19 2 : 0  Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy U19JA Drancy U19
14:30La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19 1 : 1 , 0 : 3 P Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19
14:30Aviron Bayonnais FC U19Bayonne U19 1 : 2  SO Millau Football U19SO Millau U19
14:30OGC Nice U19Nice U19 2 : 0  AS Cannes U19AS Cannes U19
14:30SC Bastia U19SC Bastia U19 0 : 2  AS Saint-Priest U19Saint-Priest
14:30Stade Plabennecois Football U18Plabennec U18 1 : 0  Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19
14:30SC Schiltigheim U18Schiltigheim 1 : 3  FC Metz U19FC Metz U19
14:30ES Molsheim Ernolsheim U19Molsheim U19 0 : 4  ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19
14:30Blagnac FC U19Blagnac U19 1 : 2  AS Béziers U19Béziers
14:30AS Templeuve U19Templeuve U19 1 : 5  US Boulogne Côte d'Opale U19Boulogne U19
14:30USL Dunkerque U19Dunkerque U19 0 : 3  Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes
14:30CS Sedan Ardennes U18Sedan U18 0 : 3  Stade de Reims U18Reims U18
14:30Haute-Lizaine Pays d'Héricourt Foot U19Haute-Lizaine 1 : 3  Paris 13 Atletico U19Paris 13 Atl.
14:30Jarville JF U19Jarville U19 1 : 4  US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19
14:30FC Chalonnais U19Chalon U19 5 : 0  FC Nevers 58 U19Nevers 58 U19
14:30FC Villefranche-Beaujolais U19Villefranche 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19
14:30FR Saint-Marcel U19Saint-Marcel 0 : 6  ASC Saint-Apollinaire U19St Apollinaire
14:30AS Moulins Football U19AS Moulins U19 2 : 7  ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19
14:30Hyères FC U19Hyères U19 1 : 5  AS Monaco FC U19Monaco U19
14:30Grenoble Foot 38 U19Grenoble U19 0 : 1  Istres FC U19Istres U19
14:30US Cap d'Ail Football U19USCA Football 0 : 2  Vénissieux FC U19Vénissieux U19
14:30Olympique de Valence U19Ol. Valence 2 : 1  SC Toulon U19Toulon U19
14:30US Albi U19US Albi U19 1 : 3  Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19
14:30Canet Roussillon FC U19Canet RFC U19 2 : 1  SA Mérignac U19Mérignac U19
14:30SO Cholet U19Cholet U19 2 : 1  USJA Carquefou U19Carquefou U19
14:30ES Pornichet Football U19Pornichet U19 1 : 2  Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC U19St-Pryvé St-H.
14:30Etoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire U19St-Cyr/Loire 3 : 0  USSA Vertou U19Vertou
14:30CO Les Ulis U19Les Ulis U19 2 : 2 , 7 : 8 P AS Vitré U18Vitré U18
14:30FC Versailles 78 U19Versailles U19 1 : 3  FC Lorient U19Lorient U19
14:30Montrouge FC 92 U19Montrouge U19 0 : 2  US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19
14:30FC Fleury 91 U19Fleury 91 U19 2 : 3  Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
14:30RC Argenteuil U19RC Argenteuil 4 : 1  FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27 U19Gisors VN U19
14:30FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Cagny U19Bobigny BG U19 3 : 0  FC Saint-Lô Manche U19Saint-Lô
14:30FC Rouen U19FC Rouen U19 4 : 1  Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19Entente SSG
14:30US Chantilly U19Chantilly U19 0 : 7  Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19
14:30FC Kronenbourg Strasbourg U18Kronenbourg 1 : 0  CO Vincennes U19Vincennes U19
15:00Dijon Football Côte d'Or U19Dijon FCO U19 4 : 0  CA Pontarlier U19Pontarlier U19
15:00Hasparren FC U19Hasparren U19 0 : 3  US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19
15:00Onet-le-Château Football U19Onet-Château 0 : 2  Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot
15:00Stade Briochin U19Stade Briochin 2 : 1  En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
15:30Paris FC U19Paris FC U19 1 : 2  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
15:30AS Lyon-Duchère U19Lyon-Duch. U19 1 : 0  Roannais Foot 42 U19Roanne U19
16:00CA Lisieux Football Pays d'Auge U19Lisieux U19 1 : 5  Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
2021-12-18
14:30FA Neuvilloise 96 U19FA Neuville 1 : 3  Lille OSC U19Lille U19
14:30La Roche Vendée Football U19La Roche Vend. 1 : 2  USM Saran U19Saran U19
2021-12-19
14:30AS Marck U19Marck U19 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Olympique Saint-Quentinois U19Saint-Quentin
2021-12-22
14:30ASPTT Marseille U19ASPT Marseille 9 : 0  US Veynes Serres Football U19Veynes Serres
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C