• AS Nancy-Lorraine
  • CS Sedan Ardennes
  • FC Bastia-Borgo
  • FC Martigues
  • FC Versailles 78
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Le Puy Foot 43
  • Paris 13 Atletico
  • Red Star FC
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Concarneau
  • US Orléans Loiret
  • USL Dunkerque
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe Gambardella - Crédit Agricole 2022/2023
Round of 32
Round of 64
2023-01-07
18:00SO Cholet U19Cholet U19 2 : 0  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19
2023-01-08
11:00US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19 1 : 0  En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
13:00Pau FC U19Pau U19 2 : 0  Le Puy Foot 43 U19Le Puy U19
13:30AS Montferrandaise U19Montferrand 19 0 : 1  FC Fleury 91 U19Fleury 91 U19
14:30Aubagne FC U19Aubagne U19 1 : 4  AS Monaco FC U19Monaco U19
14:30Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19 2 : 3  Lille OSC U19Lille U19
14:30Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P USL Dunkerque U19Dunkerque U19
14:30Paris FC U19Paris FC U19 2 : 1  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19
14:30FC Montceau Bourgogne U19Montceau U19 0 : 3  AS Nancy-Lorraine U19AS Nancy U19
14:30Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19 1 : 1 , 6 : 7 P US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19
14:30Chamois Niortais FC U19Niort U19 2 : 5  FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19
14:30Vannes OC U19Vannes OC U19 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
14:30US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19 1 : 0  Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
14:30Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19 0 : 1  Olympique Lyonnais U19Olymp.Lyon U19
14:30Castelnau-Le Crès FC U19Castelnau U19 1 : 2  AS Saint-Priest U19Saint-Priest
14:30Bergerac Périgord FC U19Bergerac U19 0 : 8  FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
14:30Stade Plabennecois Football U18Plabennec U18 5 : 0  Saint-Nazaire AF U19St-Nazaire U19
14:30CA Pontarlier U19Pontarlier U19 1 : 2  Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy U19JA Drancy U19
14:30Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19 1 : 2  Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19
14:30AS Béziers U19Béziers 1 : 2  Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot
14:30FC Versailles 78 U18Versailles U18 0 : 1  Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes
14:30FC Rouen U18FC Rouen U18 2 : 1  Sarcelles AAS U18Sarcelles U18
14:30US Chantilly U18Chantilly U18 3 : 3 , 5 : 4 P C' Chartres Football U19Chartres U19
14:30ESA Linas-Montlhéry U18Linas-Mont.U18 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher U19Gonfreville
14:30Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue FC U19Marignane GCB 2 : 1  SC Air Bel U18Air Bel
14:30FC Offranvillais U18Offranville 18 0 : 6  Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
14:30GFC Ajaccio U19GFC Ajaccio 1 : 0  Istres FC U19Istres U19
14:30Racing Besançon U18Besançon U18 3 : 6  FC Metz U19FC Metz U19
14:30FC Annecy U18FC Annecy U18 1 : 3  AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19
14:30Neuilly-sur-Marne SFC U19Neuilly sur Ma 1 : 6  ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19
14:30GJV Vienne et Moulière U19Vienne et Moul 1 : 2  USJA Carquefou U19Carquefou U19
15:00RC Épernay Champagne U18Épernay U18 1 : 0  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
Round 1
2022-12-10
14:00Vénissieux FC U19Vénissieux U19 0 : 5  AS Monaco FC U19Monaco U19
14:00Stade Auxerrois U19Stade Auxerroi 0 : 3  Le Puy Foot 43 U19Le Puy U19
14:30US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19 2 : 2 , 6 : 7 P Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19
14:30FC Saint-Saturnin U19Saint-Saturnin 1 : 3  En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
14:30ES de Blanquefort U19Blanquefort 0 : 9  FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19
14:30AS Illzach Modenheim U18Illzach U18 2 : 5  ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19
15:00Lannion FC U19Lannion U19 0 : 2  Stade Plabennecois Football U18Plabennec U18
15:00Pau FC U19Pau U19 3 : 0  FC Aurillac Arpajon U19Aurillac U19
18:00Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19
2022-12-11
11:00Racing Besançon U18Besançon U18 2 : 1  SC Bastia U19SC Bastia U19
13:00Sainte-Geneviève Sports U19Ste-Geneviève 0 : 4  AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19
13:00PD Ergué-Gabéric U19Ergué-Gabéric 0 : 2  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
14:30Aubagne FC U19Aubagne U19 3 : 1  Cavigal Nice Sports U19Cavigal Nice
14:30Stade de Reims U19Stade de Reims 0 : 3  Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
14:30Racing Club de Lens U19RC Lens U19 1 : 2  Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19
14:30RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P AS Nancy-Lorraine U19AS Nancy U19
14:30US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole U19Quevilly U19 3 : 3 , 2 : 4 P Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes
14:30C' Chartres Football U19Chartres U19 4 : 2  CA Lisieux Football Pays d'Auge U19Lisieux U19
14:30Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19Feignies-A U19 2 : 3  Paris FC U19Paris FC U19
14:30US Boulogne Côte d'Opale U19Boulogne U19 1 : 1 , 5 : 6 P USL Dunkerque U19Dunkerque U19
14:30FC Montceau Bourgogne U19Montceau U19 1 : 1 , 6 : 5 P ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19
14:30La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19 0 : 0 , 1 : 4 P FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
14:30Vannes OC U19Vannes OC U19 5 : 0  RC Lesneven U19Lesneven U19
14:30Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19 3 : 0  Olympique de Marseille U19Marseille U19
14:30Istres FC U19Istres U19 1 : 0  AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19
14:30Castelnau-Le Crès FC U19Castelnau U19 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Stade Bordelais U19Sta. Bordelais
14:30Bergerac Périgord FC U19Bergerac U19 2 : 1  Blagnac FC U19Blagnac U19
14:30CA Pontarlier U19Pontarlier U19 4 : 1  FC Pontcharra St. Loup U19Pontcharra U19
14:30SC Schiltigheim U18Schiltigheim 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19
14:30AS Pagny-sur-Moselle U18Pagny U18 1 : 3  FC Metz U19FC Metz U19
14:30Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC U19St-Pryvé St-H. 1 : 3  SO Cholet U19Cholet U19
14:30FC Chambly Oise U19Chambly Oise 0 : 1  FC Versailles 78 U18Versailles U18
14:30AS Béziers U19Béziers 1 : 0  Montpellier HSC U19MontpellierU19
14:30FC Villefranche-Beaujolais U19Villefranche 0 : 1  Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19
14:30AS Saint-Priest U19Saint-Priest 2 : 0  OGC Nice U19Nice U19
14:30Olympique de Valence U19Ol. Valence 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P SC Air Bel U18Air Bel
14:30FC Fleury 91 U19Fleury 91 U19 2 : 1  USM Saran U19Saran U19
14:30FC Rouen U18FC Rouen U18 6 : 0  Bagneux COM U19Bagneux U19
14:30US Chantilly U18Chantilly U18 0 : 0 , 7 : 6 P FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Cagny U19Bobigny BG U19
14:30FC Bressuire U19Bressuire U19 1 : 6  Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19
14:30FC Nogentais U18Nogentais U18 1 : 3  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19
14:30ESA Linas-Montlhéry U18Linas-Mont.U18 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P FC Montfermeil U19Montfermeil
14:30Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue FC U19Marignane GCB 2 : 0  FCL Malpassé U19Malpassé U19
14:30US Nogent-sur-Oise U19Nogent U19 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P FC Offranvillais U18Offranville 18
14:30AS Montferrandaise U19Montferrand 19 2 : 1  SA Mérignac U19Mérignac U19
14:30Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant U19Chateaubriant 0 : 3  Chamois Niortais FC U19Niort U19
14:30GFC Ajaccio U19GFC Ajaccio 5 : 0  AS Cannes U19AS Cannes U19
14:30Sarcelles AAS U18Sarcelles U18 2 : 2 , 7 : 6 P SC Hazebrouck U19Hazebrouck U19
14:30Stade Béthunois FC U19Béthunois U19 0 : 3  Lille OSC U19Lille U19
14:30Le Blanc-Mesnil SF U19Blanc-Mesnil 0 : 0 , 1 : 4 P ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher U19Gonfreville
14:30Vendée Poiré-sur-Vie Football U19Vendée Poiré 1 : 3  US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19
14:30Louhans Cuiseaux FC U19Louhans U19 0 : 4  Olympique Lyonnais U19Olymp.Lyon U19
14:30Stade Balarucois U19Balarucois U19 0 : 6  US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19
14:30AS Outreau Football U19Outreau U19 0 : 2  Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy U19JA Drancy U19
14:30Balma SC U19Balma U19 0 : 2  Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
14:30Goussainville FC U19Goussainville 2 : 5  Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
14:30Maladrerie OS U19Maladrerie U19 0 : 2  Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
14:30Neuilly-sur-Marne SFC U19Neuilly sur Ma 2 : 2 , 4 : 3 P US Thionville Lusitanos U18Thionville U18
14:30Saint-Nazaire AF U19St-Nazaire U19 2 : 1  USSA Vertou U19Vertou
14:30GJV Vienne et Moulière U19Vienne et Moul 1 : 1 , 4 : 2 P La Roche Vendée Football U19La Roche Vend.
15:00USJA Carquefou U19Carquefou U19 1 : 0  FC Lorient U19Lorient U19
15:00Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19
15:00FC Mulhouse U18Mulhouse U18 2 : 3  RC Épernay Champagne U18Épernay U18
2022-12-18
12:00FC Annecy U18FC Annecy U18 5 : 1  Cluses-Scionzier FC U19Cluses-Sci U19
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C