• CS Sedan Ardennes
  • FC Annecy
  • FC Bastia-Borgo
  • FC Chambly Oise
  • FC Sète 34
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Red Star FC
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
  • US Concarneau
  • US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • US Orléans Loiret
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Journée 6
2021-09-25
15:00Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC U19St-Pryvé St-H. : Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
15:00FC Nantes U19Nantes U19 : Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19
15:00FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19 : SA Mérignac U19Mérignac U19
15:00Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19 : En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
15:00AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19 : AS Monaco U19Monaco U19
2021-09-26
11:00La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19 : Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19
11:00US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19 : Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
11:00AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19 : US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19
13:00ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19 : FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19
14:30RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19 : ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19
15:00Racing Club de Lens U19RC Lens U19 : SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
15:00Lille OSC U19Lille U19 : Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy U19JA Drancy U19
15:00Evreux FC 27 U19Evreux U19 : Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes
15:00US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19 : FC Chambly Oise U19Chambly Oise
15:00Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19Feignies-A U19 : Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
15:00FC Montfermeil U19Montfermeil : Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19
15:00AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19 : FC Metz U19FC Metz U19
15:00Paris FC U19Paris FC U19 : CA Pontarlier U19Pontarlier U19
15:00Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19 : AS Nancy-Lorraine U19AS Nancy U19
15:00US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19 : Dijon Football Côte d'Or U19Dijon FCO U19
15:00Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot : Olympique Lyonnais U19Olympique Lyon
15:00US Concarneau U19Concarneau U19 : Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19
15:00Tours FC U19Tours FC U19 : USSA Vertou U19Vertou
15:00Olympique de Marseille U19Marseille U19 : AS Cannes U19AS Cannes U19
15:00Montpellier HSC U19Montpellier : Istres FC U19Istres U19
15:00SC Toulon U19Toulon U19 : OGC Nice U19Nice U19
15:00Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19 : ASC Pieve di Lota U19Pieve di Lota
15:00AS Béziers U19Béziers : Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
J 1
J 2
J 3
J 4
J 5
J 6
J 7
J 8
J 9
J 10
J 11
J 12
J 13
J 14
J 15
J 16
J 17
J 18
J 19
J 20
J 21
J 22
J 23
J 24
J 25
J 26
Classement
Groupe A
#
Groupe A
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Groupe B
#
Groupe B
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Groupe C
#
Groupe C
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Groupe D
#
Groupe D
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C