• AS Béziers
  • AS Lyon-Duchère
  • FC Bastia-Borgo
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • GFC Ajaccio
  • Le Puy Foot 43
  • Pau FC
  • Red Star FC
  • SC Toulon
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
  • US Concarneau
  • US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
  • USL Dunkerque
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Journée 26
2020-05-17
15:00Lille OSC U19Lille U19 ANN Evreux FC 27 U19Evreux U19
15:00Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19 ANN Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes
15:00SM Caen U19SM Caen U19 ANN C' Chartres Football U19Chartres U19
15:00US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole U19Quevilly U19 ANN Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy U19JA Drancy U19
15:00US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19 ANN Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
15:00Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19Feignies-A U19 ANN Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
15:00US Boulogne Côte d'Opale U19Boulogne U19 ANN Racing Club de Lens U19RC Lens U19
15:00Olympique Lyonnais U19Olympique Lyon ANN SAS Épinal U19Épinal U19
15:00RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19 ANN FC Montceau Bourgogne U19Montceau U19
15:00FC Metz U19FC Metz U19 ANN Le Puy Foot 43 U19Le Puy U19
15:00Paris FC U19Paris FC U19 ANN FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19
15:00Dijon Football Côte d'Or U19Dijon FCO U19 ANN US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19
15:00Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19 ANN ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19
15:00ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19 ANN AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19
15:00FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19 ANN US Concarneau U19Concarneau U19
15:00Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19 ANN Chamois Niortais FC U19Niort U19
15:00La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19 ANN Tours FC U19Tours FC U19
15:00Trélissac FC U19Trélissac U19 ANN Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
15:00Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19 ANN FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
15:00Aviron Bayonnais FC U19Bayonne U19 ANN En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
15:00Vannes OC U19Vannes OC U19 ANN Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19
15:00Montpellier HSC U19Montpellier ANN SC Toulon U19Toulon U19
15:00US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19 ANN AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19
15:00AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19 ANN Castelnau-Le Crès FC U19Castelnau U19
15:00Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19 ANN OGC Nice U19Nice U19
15:00AS Cannes U19AS Cannes U19 ANN Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
15:00Istres FC U19Istres U19 ANN AS Monaco U19Monaco U19
15:00AS Porto Vecchio U19Po Vecchio U19 ANN SC Bastia U19SC Bastia U19
J 1
J 2
J 3
J 4
J 5
J 6
J 7
J 8
J 9
J 10
J 11
J 12
J 13
J 14
J 15
J 16
J 17
J 18
J 19
J 20
J 21
J 22
J 23
J 24
J 25
J 26
Classement
Groupe A
#
Groupe A
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
10
19
7
2
10
30
32
-2
23
Groupe B
#
Groupe B
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
11
19
5
4
10
22
36
-14
19
Groupe C
#
Groupe C
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
11
19
7
1
11
28
44
-16
22
Groupe D
#
Groupe D
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
4
19
10
4
5
28
18
10
34
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C