• FC Annecy
  • FC Bastia-Borgo
  • FC Sète 34
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
  • Le Mans FC
  • Red Star FC
  • SC Bastia
  • SC Lyon
  • SO Cholet
  • Stade Briochin
  • Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
  • US Concarneau
  • US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • US Orléans Loiret
  • US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Journée 5
2020-09-27
11:00FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19 0 : 1  Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
11:00AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19 4 : 0  AS Cannes U19AS Cannes U19
15:00Racing Club de Lens U19RC Lens U19 1 : 2  Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
15:00Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19 5 : 1  Evreux FC 27 U19Evreux U19
15:00Lille OSC U19Lille U19 1 : 3  Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy U19JA Drancy U19
15:00Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19 0 : 1  US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19
15:00Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC U19St-Pryvé St-H. 0 : 2  Valenciennes FC U19Valenciennes
15:00FC Montfermeil U19Montfermeil 0 : 3  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
15:00FC Chambly Oise U19Chambly Oise 2 : 2  Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19Feignies-A U19
15:00Olympique Lyonnais U19Olympique Lyon 2 : 1  Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19
15:00RC Strasbourg Alsace U19Strasbourg U19 3 : 1  ASPTT Dijon U19ASPTT U19
15:00AJ Auxerre U19Auxerre U19 5 : 2  AS Nancy-Lorraine U19AS Nancy U19
15:00FC Metz U19FC Metz U19 1 : 1  Paris FC U19Paris FC U19
15:00Dijon Football Côte d'Or U19Dijon FCO U19 0 : 1  CA Pontarlier U19Pontarlier U19
15:00ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19 1 : 1  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19
15:00Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot 1 : 1  US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne U19US Torcy U19
15:00Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19 1 : 0  La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19
15:00Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19 2 : 0  USSA Vertou U19Vertou
15:00En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19 4 : 0  US Concarneau U19Concarneau U19
15:00US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19 1 : 0  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19Laval U19
15:00SA Mérignac U19Mérignac U19 2 : 1  Tours FC U19Tours FC U19
15:00Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19 1 : 2  FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
15:00Olympique de Marseille U19Marseille U19 2 : 2  Nîmes Olympique U19Nîmes U19
15:00Montpellier HSC U19Montpellier 4 : 1  Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19
15:00OGC Nice U19Nice U19 REMIS US Colomiers U19Colomiers U19
15:00Istres FC U19Istres U19 10 : 0  ASC Pieve di Lota U19Pieve di Lota
15:00AS Béziers U19Béziers 0 : 2  SC Toulon U19Toulon U19
16:00AS Monaco U19Monaco U19 1 : 1  AC Ajaccio U19AC Ajaccio U19
J 1
J 2
J 3
J 4
J 5
J 6
J 7
J 8
J 9
J 10
J 11
J 12
J 13
J 14
J 15
J 16
J 17
J 18
J 19
J 20
J 21
J 22
J 23
J 24
J 25
J 26
Classement
Groupe A
#
Groupe A
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Groupe B
#
Groupe B
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Groupe C
#
Groupe C
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P
Groupe D
#
Groupe D
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
DB
P