• AS Nancy-Lorraine
  • Chamois Niortais FC
  • Dijon Football Côte d'Or
  • FC Martigues
  • FC Rouen
  • FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  • FC Versailles 78
  • FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
  • Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC
  • La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  • Le Mans FC
  • Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue FC
  • Nîmes Olympique
  • Red Star FC
  • SAS Épinal
  • SO Cholet
  • US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
  • US Orléans Loiret
National 1
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe Gambardella - Crédit Agricole 2023/2024
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
2024-01-13
14:30US Concarneau U19Concarneau U19 0 : 2  Stade Brestois 29 U19Brest U19
14:30Blois Football 41 U19Blois Foot U19 0 : 0 , 6 : 5 P GJ Linars Nersac Fleac U19Lin Ner Fl U19
15:00Le Mans FC U19Le Mans U19 5 : 3  SO Cholet U19Cholet U19
15:00US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel U19Avranches U19 1 : 3  Le Havre AC U19Le Havre U19
18:00FC Atlantique Vilaine U19At Vilaine U19 0 : 1  Stade Rennais FC U19Rennais U19
2024-01-14
11:00Toulouse FC U19Toulouse U19 3 : 0  SC Bastia U19SC Bastia U19
11:00OGC Nice U19Nice U19 0 : 3  Clermont Foot 63 U19Clermont Foot
11:00FC Lorient U19Lorient U19 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P FC Girondins de Bordeaux U19Bordeaux U19
11:30AS Nancy-Lorraine U19AS Nancy U19 2 : 1  FC Annecy U18FC Annecy U18
13:00Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC U19Thonon Évi U19 0 : 1  Stade de Reims U19Stade de Reims
13:00Jeune Entente Toulousaine U19JE Toulous U19 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P AS Saint-Étienne U19St-Étienne U19
14:30Lille OSC U19Lille U19 0 : 1  Amiens SC U19Amiens SC U19
14:30FC Metz U19FC Metz U19 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P Olympique Lyonnais U19Olymp.Lyon U19
14:30Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 U19FBBP U19 3 : 0  FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Cagny U19Bobigny BG U19
14:30La Berrichonne de Châteauroux U19Châteaur. U19 0 : 5  FC Nantes U19Nantes U19
14:30Trélissac FC U19Trélissac U19 2 : 3  En Avant Guingamp U19Guingamp U19
14:30SC Toulon U19Toulon U19 0 : 1  Olympique de Marseille U19Marseille U19
14:30Lyon - La Duchère U19Duchère U19 2 : 3  ES Troyes AC U19Troyes U19
14:30Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC U19Andrézieux U19 1 : 0  Montpellier HSC U19MontpellierU19
14:30RC Épernay Champagne U18Épernay U18 2 : 1  UF Mâconnais U19Mâcon U19
14:30Olympique Marcquois Football U19Ol. Marcq U19 1 : 3  SM Caen U19SM Caen U19
14:30Olympique de Valence U19Ol. Valence 3 : 2  Gardia Club U19Gardia U19
14:30FC Versailles 78 U18Versailles U18 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P Maladrerie OS U19Maladrerie U19
14:30Stade Briochin U19Stade Briochin 2 : 0  Angers SCO U19Angers SCO U19
14:30US Vermeloise U19Vermeloise U19 1 : 4  CS Brétigny Football U19Brétigny U19
14:30US Pays de Saint-Omer U19Saint-Omer U19 2 : 2 , 5 : 3 P Montrouge FC 92 U19Montrouge U19
14:30US Ivry Football U19Ivry U19 1 : 0  US Orléans Loiret U19Orléans U19
14:30FC Mantois 78 U19Mantois U19 2 : 2 , 3 : 1 P FC Montfermeil U19Montfermeil
14:30Les Croisés SA Bayonne U19Croi Bayon U19 1 : 4  AS Monaco FC U19Monaco U19
14:30Olympique Rovenain U19Rovenain U19 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P Entente Saint-Clément-Montferrier U19ESCM U19
2024-01-17
14:30FC Sochaux-Montbéliard U19FC Sochaux U19 1 : 2  Paris FC U19Paris FC U19
14:30SAS Épinal U19Épinal U19 2 : 5  Paris Saint-Germain FC U19PSG U19
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C